Sign Up

Bottom

PANTS MORA

IDR 1,665,000,-


NOTES

Pata Runa is inspired by social issues in Peru, one of developing country at the other side of the world of South America. “Pata” in quechua (ancient language of Peru) means “friend” and “Runa” means “people”, message of friendship become the highlight values to be delivered through fashion.

DETAILS & CARE

Do not bleach.

Medium Iron temperature.

Shrinkage of 6-8% may be occured after washing.

SIZING GUIDANCE

(M) on Model

 SMLXL
Waist (cm)76808488
Hip (cm)98102106110
Thigh (cm)60626466
Crotch (cm)62646668
Front Length (cm)85868788
Back Length (cm)96979899

 

SHIPPING & RETURN

Return Policy :
This item can be returned within 2 days for exchange, subject to availability. The tag must be intact and attached to the returned item(s).